Byli członkowie

2017/ 2018

Bąk Gabriela

Bąk Nikola

Bukowiec Klaudia

Celiński Konrad

Cieśla Karolina

Danielska Dominika

Dawidowska Małgorzata

Drzazga Julita

Drzewiecki Daniel

Geisler Karolina

Gołoś Monika

Grzegorczyk Sandra

Hernik Dawid

Józefiak Patryk

Juszczak Katarzyna

Kaczanowska Dagmara

Kamiński Paweł

Kawalec Sylwia

Korzeniowski Paweł

Kosiorowska Katarzyna

Kovalenko Anastasiia

Krawiec Marzena

Kropiwnicki Mateusz

Krut Jarosław

Kupaj Patryk (III inż.)

Ligas Marcin (I inż.)

Łamasz Aleksandra

Matuszczyk Marcin

Mazur Maciej

Nascimento Paulina

Nowaczyk Marta

Pietras Patrycja

Pietrzykowska Joanna

Pilarska Kinga

Prażmowska Aleksandra

Prokopska Aleksandra

Sala Kinga

Sikocińska Anna

Syc Aleksandra

Szarpak Emilia

Szczepańska Klaudia

Wakar Kamil

Witak Dawid

Witkowski Tadeusz

Wojewódzka Agnieszka

Wolna Anna

Zagała Aleksandra

 

 

2016/ 2017

Bąk Nikola

Danielska Dominika

Dawidowska Małgorzata

Drzazga Julita

Gołoś Monika

Hernik Dawid

Kaczanowska Dagmara

Korzeniowski Paweł

Kosiorowska Katarzyna

Kropiwnicki Mateusz

Lisoń Aleksandra

Łamasz Aleksandra

Łyczko Jacek

Łyczko Jacek

Matuszczyk Marcin

Michalak Paweł

Morawska Maja

Murszewska Zofia

Petryków Miłosz

Pilarska Kinga Maria

Prażmowska Aleksandra

Przysiężna Karolina

Sala Kinga

Szarpak Emilia

Śniegocka Dominika

Tretyak Svieta

Witak Dawid

Witkowski Tadeusz

Wojciaszek Magdalena

Wolna Anna

Zagała Aleksandra

 

 

2015/ 2016

Barszcz Wioletta

Bartosiak Agata

Bodziony Natalia

Dawidowska Małgorzata

Dąbrowski Filip

Dominiak Błażej

Falkowska Monika

Korzeniowski Paweł

Kosiorowska Katarzyna

Kropiwnicki Mateusz

Łyczko Jacek

Matuszczyk Marcin

Michalak Paweł

Murszewska Zofia

Ostrowska Paulina

Petryków Miłosz

Pilarska Kinga Maria

Szczepańska Patrycja

Witak Weronika

Witkowski Tadeusz

 

 

2014/2015

Aleksandra Jura
Paweł Michalak
Katarzyna Chmura
Marta Domżał
Dawid Szkudlarek
Aleksandra Wilczak
Karolina Witasik
Marta Wodziczko
Martyna Baca
Roksana Jura
Mateusz Leszkiewicz
Sylwia Jezierska
Natalia Jazienicka
Agata Dwojak
Marta Jaworska
Justyna Pater
Aleksandra Kozak
Martyna Szczupak
Anna Cielibała
Damian Semba

2013/2014

Aleksandra Jura
Paweł Michalak
Katarzyna Chmura
Marta Domżał
Dawid Szkudlarek
Aleksandra Wilczak
Karolina Witasik
Marta Wodziczko
Martyna Baca
Roksana Jura
Mateusz Leszkiewicz
Sylwia Jezierska
Natalia Jazienicka
Agata Dwojak
Marta Jaworska
Justyna Pater
Aleksandra Kozak
Martyna Szczupak
Anna Cielibała
Damian Semba
Łukasz Bezler

2012/2013

Aleksandra Jura
Paweł Michalak
Katarzyna Chmura
Marta Domżał
Dawid Szkudlarek
Aleksandra Wilczak
Karolina Witasik
Marta Wodziczko
Martyna Baca
Roksana Jura
Mateusz Leszkiewicz
Sylwia Jezierska
Natalia Jazienicka
Agata Dwojak
Marta Jaworska
Justyna Pater
Aleksandra Kozak
Martyna Szczupak
Anna Cielibała
Damian Semba
Łukasz Bezler

2011/2012

Martyna Baca
Edyta Bańcyr
Łukasz Bezler
Katarzyna Chmura
Anna Cielibała
Marta Domżał
Agata Dwojak
Ewa Dylus
Joanna Furgała
Justyna Gajewska
Grzegorz Grzywniak
Marta Jaworska
Natalia Jazienicka
Sylwia Jezierska
Roksana Jura
Justyna Klepacz
Joanna Koniuszewska
Aleksandra Kozak
Mateusz Kropiwnicki
Mateusz Leszkiewicz
Justyna Pater
Aleksandra Rucka
Damian Semba
Martyna Szczupak
Justyna Szelepajło
Agnieszka Szmyt
Joanna Szymczak
Aleksandra Wilczak
Martyna Zembik

2010/2011

Edyta Bańcyr
Zygfryd Borowski
Kinga Chałupka
Anna Cielibała
Joanna Furgała
Katarzyna Gosik
Katarzyna Kaczmarek
Justyna Klepacz
Joanna Koniuszewska
Mateusz Kropiwnicki
Mateusz Leszkiewicz
Wojciech Majchrzak
Katarzyna Murawska
Ewelina Petryszak
Jowita Pysz
Justyna Schubert
Katarzyna Sołtys
Agnieszka Szmyt
Joanna Szymczak
Jakub Światłowski
Ludwika Tomaszewska
Urszula Tril
Paulina Walczak
Aleksandra Wilczak
Małgorzata Wodecka
Natalia Wysocka
2009/2010
Magdalena Antoszczyszyn
Edyta Bańcyr
Monika Bąk
Zygfryd Borowski
Katarzyna Bryk
Joanna Furgała
Katarzyna Gosik
Katarzyna Gulardowska
Sylwia Josek
Katarzyna Kaczmarek
Agnieszka Kędroń
Izabela Kosztowniak
Paweł Krupa
Ewa Majcherek
Wojciech Majchrzak
Dominika Matysek
Małgorzata Miechowska
Ewelina Petryszak
Anna Pregiel
Jowita Pysz
Justyna Schubert
Paweł Seiffert
Monika Siepka
Magdalena Smółkowska
Krzysztof Solarz
Joanna Szymczak
Karolina Szlączka
Paulina Walczak
Aleksandra Wilczak
Katarzyna Witek
Ludwika Tomaszewska
Urszula Trill
Isaura Zaleska

2008/2009

Paulina Bąkowska
Justyna Bober
Małgorzata Cieńska
Monika Dorynek
Andrzej Draus
Joanna Furgała
Julijan Georgijew
Paweł Gogola
Małgorzata Gutknecht
Katarzyna Hodyra
Sylwia Josek
Katarzyna Kaczmarek
Agnieszka Kędroń
Mikołaj Kłossowicz
Paweł Krawczyk
Paweł Krupa
Izabela Marciniak
Katarzyna Moll
Natalia Niezgoda
Jadwiga Pasoń
Ilona Rybińska
Joanna Rząsa
Paweł Seiffert
Ewelina Siepka
Monika Siepka
Magdalena Smółkowska
Krzysztof Solarz
Karolina Szlączka
Ludwika Tomaszewska
Urszula Tril
Olga Urban
Isaura Zaleska
Joanna Żłobicka
Natalia Żuk

2007/2008

Paulina Bąkowska
Wojciech Bąkowski
Katarzyna Biodrowska
Justyna Bober
Maja Bryl
Dominika Butkiewicz
Małgorzata Cieńska
Dorynek Monika
Andrzej Draus
Katarzyna Dudziak
Georgijew Julijan
Paweł Gogola
Małgorzata Gutknecht
Grzegorz Gwiazda
Katarzyna Hodyra
Sylwia Josek
Elwira Kamińska
Mikołaj Kłossowicz
Bartosz Kosmalski
Monika Kowalczyk-Szylko
Paweł Krawczyk
Patryk Krzak
Izabela Marciniak
Paweł Mikulski
Natalia Milecka
Katarzyna Moll
Piotr Nabiałek
Natalia Niezgoda
Joanna Nowak
Magdalena Rakicka
Ilona Rybińska
Joanna Rząsa
Ewelina Siepka
Skrzypiński Adam
Marcin Szejna
Karolina Szlączka
Ludwika Tomaszewska
Urszula Tril
Joanna Widykowska
Isaura Zaleska
Aleksandra Zubrzycka
Joanna Żłobicka
Natalia Żuk

2006/2007

Bąkowski Wojciech
Biodrowska Katarzyna
Butkiewicz Dominika
Dudziak Katarzyna
Falkiewicz Agnieszka
Gwiazda Grzegorz
Kamińska Elwira
Milecka Katarzyna
Nowak Joanna
Rząsa Joanna
Siepka Ewelina
Skorupa Andżelika
Skrzypiński Adam
Szejma Marcin
Widykowska Joanna
Zaleska Isaura
Zubrzycka Aleksandra

2005/2006

Bąkowski Wojciech
Biodrowska Katarzyna
Chomentowska Barbara
Dudziak Katarzyna
Falkiewicz Agnieszka
Gwiazda Grzegorz
Milecka Katarzyna
Mosiniak Katarzyna
Nowak Joanna
Rząsa Joanna
Siepka Ewelina
Skorupa Andżelika
Skrzypiński Adam
Szejma Marcin
Widykowska Joanna
Zaleska Isaura
Zubrzycka Aleksandra

2004/2005

Boroń Katarzyna
Dudziak Katarzyna
Falkiewicz Agnieszka
Gmyr Mikołaj
Jarosz Małgorzata
Kancelista Anna
Misiak Katarzyna
Mituła Paweł
Raczyńska Ewelina
Skrzypiński Adam
Stępińska Joanna

2003/2004

Gmyr Mikołaj
Kazimierowicz Beata
Sobolczyk Justyna
Stępińska Joanna
Szczepaniak Tomek
Tronina Przemysław
Tubek Barbara
Walotka Anna
Żłobińska Monika
Żydek Paulina

2002/2003

Gmyr Mikołaj
Kazimierowicz Beata
Kowalska Dorota
Koźmińska Marta
Kula Emilia
Kulikowska Anna
Lazar Zbigniew
Tronina Przemysław
Trudzik Justyna
Zydroń Magdalena
Żłobińska Monika
Żydek Paulina

2001/2002

Baranowska Hanna
Jarych Monika
Kopczyński Bartosz
Łaba Wojciech
Okręglicka Agnieszka
Skrzypińska Dominika
Woźniak Michał
Zielonka Krzysztof

2000/2001

Filipkowski Paweł
Jarych Monika
Kopczyński Bartosz
Łaba Wojciech
Majewska Dorota
Marel Jolanta
Piegza Michał
Prosyniak Sylwia
Skrzypińska Dominika
Wolańska Krystyna
Zdybel Marcin
Zielonka Krzysztof

1999/2000

Baranowska Hanna
Barszczewski Wojciech
Filipkowski Paweł
Jarych Monika
Łaba Wojciech
Piegza Michał
Prosyniak Sylwia
Wawerska Aleksandra
Zdybel Marcin
Zielonka Krzysztof

1998/1999

Baranowska Hanna
Barszczewski Wojciech
Filipkowski Paweł
Haremza Marcin
Krajewska Eliza
Lehler Maciej
Piegza Michał
Prosyniak Sylwia
Rzepa Arkadiusz
Zdybel Marcin

1997/1998

Bagińska Monika
Błędowska Magdalena
Franke Beata
Gustaw Piotr
Kieżel Ksymena
Maszczyńska Monika
Nizioł Alicja
Rzepa Arkadiusz
Sapeta Anna
Skrzydlewski Dariusz
Szarek Ryszard
Wacha Patrycja
Wielebińska Agnieszka
Włodarczyk Paweł
Wojewódzki Damian

1996/1997

Kieżel Ksymena
Łapata Magdalena
Nizioł Alicja
Pest Dorota
Rzepa Arkadiusz
Wacha Patrycja

1995/1996

Grela Bogumiła
Juszczyk Piotr
Rafałowicz Dorota
Zajączkowska Katarzyna

1994/1995

Augustowski Grzegorz
Chatyś Edyta
Cisowski Tomasz
Gawęcki Mikołaj
Grela Bogumiła
Kita Agnieszka
Majczyk Dominik
Mingowska Iwona
Musiał Dariusz
Trocha Barbara
Walska Izabela